All-Time WPIAL Girls' Track & Field Top 25 List (as of 5/29/2021-Jim Faiella)

100 METER DASH
  1. 11.2 Marla Puryear-Thomas Jefferson 1989
  2. 11.4 Lauryn Williams-Rochester  1999
  3. 11.47 Breehana Jacobs-Laurel Highlands  2006
  4. 11.5 Candy Young-Beaver Falls  1979
  5. ^11.5 Lea Murphy-New Castle  1989
  6. 11.6 Rae Tartt-Ringgold  1989
  7. ^11.6 Leah Simmons-McKeesport  1991 
  8. 11.64 Nicole Scherer-Burrell  2015
  9. 11.7 Tonya Stevens-Blackhawk  1982
  10. ^11.7 Cammie Biss-Kiski Area  1989
  11. ^11.7 Stacey Rice-Connellsville  1991
  12. ^11.7 Christa Rogers-Quaker Valley  2008
  13. ^11.7 Alyssa Wise-Washington  2014
  14. 11.8 Tam Nixon-Washington  1998
  15. ^11.8 Cambrya jones-Woodland Hills  2008
  16. ^11.8 Ally Bartoszewicz-Vincent. Academy  2014
  17. 11.85 Hayden Robinson-Avon./N´gate  2019
  18. 11.89 Iman Wilkerson-Penn Hills  2011
  19. 11.9 Cheryl Pesarchick-Greensburg Salem  1982
  20.  ^11.9 Tammy Henderson-New Castle  1986
  21. ^11.9 Charelise Davis-Oakland Catholic  2006
  22. ^11.9 Lauren Costa-West Allegheny  2014
  23. 11.93 Hunter Robinson-Avonworth/N´gate  2017
  24. 11.96 Taylor McCorkle-Oakland Catholic  2014
  25. ^11.96 Emily Horstman-Butler  2016
200 METER DASH
  1. *23.69 Nellie Bullock-Aliquippa  1978
  2. 23.85 Lauryn Williams-Rochester  2001
  3. ^23.85 Breehana Jacobs-Laurel Highlands  2006
  4. 23.93 Hunter Robinson-Avonworth/N´gate  2018
  5. 24.1 Charelise Davis-Oakland Catholic  2006
  6. 24.21 Nicole Scherer-Burrell  2017
  7. 24.25 Cambrya Jones-Woodland Hills  2008
  8. 24.3 Marla Puryear-Thomas Jefferson  1989
  9. 24.33 Iman Wilkerson-Penn Hills  2010
  10. 24.55 Da'Lynn Mills-Seneca Valley  2007
  11. 24.6 Tonya Stevens-Blackhawk  1982
  12. 24.61 Hayden Robinson-Avonworth/N´gate  2019
  13. 24.64 Ally Bartoszewicz-Vincent. Academy  2014
  14. 24.69 Jasmine Jones-Hempfield  2012
  15. 24.70 Taunja Snyder-Gateway  1984
  16. ^24.7 Racquel Bender-Penn Hills  2005
  17. 24.73 Alyssa Wise-Washington  2014
  18. 24.76 Jordan Lee-Penn Hills  2010
  19. 24.78 Ameriah Walters-Valley  2015
  20. *24.8 Gwen Murray-Butler  1977
  21. ^24.8 Tammy Henderson-New Castle  1981
  22. ^24.8 Laila Brock-Washington  1996
  23. ^24.8 Cassie Richards-Winch.-Thurston  1999
  24. 24.81 Desiree Garland-Woodland Hills  2013
  25. 24.82 Caitlyn Ward-Hampton  2002
400 METER DASH
  1. 53.58 Breehana Jacobs-Laurel Highlands  2007
  2. 54.10 Hunter Robinson-Avonworth/N´gate  2018
  3. 54.82 Nicole Scherer-Burrell  2017
  4. 55.07 Candy Young-Beaver Falls  1980
  5. 55.43 Jordan Lee-Penn Hills  2010
  6. 55.50 Laila Brock-Washington  1996
  7. 55.53 Alexis Leech-Butler  2017
  8. 55.57 Krista Kuss-Baldwin  2011
  9. 55.59 Abby O'Connell-North Hills  2011
  10. 55.6 Megan Duncan-Norwin  2006
  11. 55.68 Rachel Helbling-South Fayette  2017
  12. 55.78 Molly Mangan-Mt. Lebanon  2019
  13. 55.87 Caitlyn Ward-Hampton  2002
  14. 55.89 Desiree Garland-Woodland Hills  2013
  15. 55.9 Annessa Schnur-Butler  1998
  16. 55.93 Hannah Green-Greater Latrobe  2012
  17. 56.01 Amy Allen-South Fayette  2021
  18. 56.21 Kelly Langhans-North Allegheny  2006
  19. 56.25 Lynnise Brown-New Castle  1987
  20. 56.33 Dejalynn Peterson-Chartiers Valley  2014
  21. 56.36 Tonya Stevens-Blackhawk  1982
  22. 56.39 Shannon Abraham-Norwin  2009
  23. 56.40 Katie Orchowski-Upper St. Clair  2003
  24. 56.51 Erica Moody-Oakland Catholic  2004
  25. 56.69 Monica Allen-West Mifflin  2005
800 METER RUN
  1. 2:08.86 Melissa Riggins-Shady Side Acad.  2019
  2. 2:10.09 Amanda Kalin-Pine-Richland  2017
  3. 2:10.15 Brianna Schwartz-Shaler Area  2014
  4. 2:10.31 Kelly Langhans-North Allegheny  2007
  5. 2:10.72 Maddie Salek-West Allegheny  2017
  6. 2:10.75 Claire Dougherty-Mt. Lebanon  2016
  7. 2:10.96 Julie Cameron-Upper St. Clair  2002
  8. 2:11.17 Jen Maline-Hempfield  2000
  9. 2:11.23 Elise Farris-Hopewell  2010
  10. 2:11.28 Malia Anderson-Greensburg Salem  2017
  11. 2:11.52 Peyton Hampson-Waynesburg  2012
  12. 2:12.20 Alexis O'Śhea-West Allegheny  2015
  13. 2:12.67 Shelby Haitz-Norwin  2008
  14. 2:13.38 Erin Lopresti-Seneca Valley  2010
  15. 2:13.65 Gina Alm-Hampton  2013
  16. 2:13.92 Amy Egan-Greater Latrobe  2002
  17. 2:14.03 Haley Pisarcik-South Park  2010
  18. 2:14.18 Jennifer Cobb-Hempfield  1988
  19. *2:14.2 Kathy Byrnes-North Allegheny  1977
  20. ^2:14.20 Mia Cochran-Moon Area  2021
  21. 2:14.21 Aiyanna Crawford-Gateway  2014
  22. 2:14.32 Amanda Ruschel-Bethel Park  2012
  23. 2:14.34 Hannah Bablak-Quaker Valley  2016
  24. 2:14.40 Samantha Logan-Knoch  2012
  25. ^2:14.4 Margo Malone-North Hills  2012
1600 METER RUN
  1. 4:45.19 Brianna Schwartz-Shaler Area  2014
  2. 4:47.06 Madeleine Davison-North Alleg. 2014
  3. 4:48.79 Melissa Riggins-Shady Side Acad. 2019
  4. 4:49.51 Savannah Shaw-Upper St. Clair  2018
  5. 4:50.13 Kelsey Potts-Mt. Lebanon  2014
  6. 4:51.01 Mia Cochran-Moon Area  2021
  7. 4:51.6 Carole Zajac-Baldwin  1990 
  8. 4:52.41 Autumn Greba-Norwin  2012
  9. 4:52.65 Natalie Bower-Greater Latrobe  2009
  10. *4:52.78 Shannon Malone-North Hills  2013
  11. 4:53.15 Margo Malone-North Hills  2012
  12. 4:53.87 Emily Carter-Bethel Park  2019
  13. 4:54.02 Amber Valimont-Hempfield  2010
  14. *4:54.5 Kathy Byrnes-North Allegheny  1976
  15. 4:55.52 Gionna Quarzo-Brownsville  2019
  16. 4:55.8 Mary Malone-North Hills  2013
  17. 4:55.85 Lauren Finikiotis-Oakland Catholic  2017
  18. 4:55.88 Allison Kotouch-Ambridge  1983
  19. 4:56.04 Beth Shenck-Avonworth/N'gate  2014
  20. 4:56.27 Kim McKay-Bethel Park  1983
  21. 4:56.35 Betsy Erlanger-Upper St. Clair  2013
  22. 4:56.44 Diana Filtz-Penn-Trafford  2007
  23. 4:56.78 Stephanie Madia-North Alleg.  2002
  24. 4:57.42 Gina Alm-Hampton  2014
  25. *4:58.14 Elaina Balouris-Hampton  2010
3200 METER RUN
  1. 10:10.03 Brianna Schwartz-Shaler Area  2014
  2. 10:16.02 Emily Carter-Bethel Park  2019
  3. 10:20.04 Mia Cochran-Moon Area  2021
  4. 10:21.65 Clara Savchik-North Allegheny  2017
    1. 10:25.7 Carole Zajac-Baldwin  1990
    2. 10:25.91 Gionna Quarzo-Brownsville  2019
    3. 10:27.20 Madeleine Davison-North Allegh.  2015
    4. 10:29.13 Laura Grignano-Sacred Heart  1985
    5. 10:30.93 Jolena Quarzo-Brownsville  2021
    6. 10:32.88 Shannon Malone-North Hills  2013
    7. 10:33.66 Hannah Schupansky-Oak. Cath.  2018
    8. 10:35.19 Leslie Kovach-Norwin  2009
    9. 10:35.33 Mica Hanish-Ambridge  2017
    10. 10:39.40 Natalie Bower-Greater Latrobe  2009
    11. 10:39.57 Jessica Perry-Peters Township  2002
    12. 10:41.76 Kacey Gibson-Neshannock  2008
    13. 10:41.99 Mary Malone-North Hills  2014
    14. 10:43.90 Elaina Balouris-Hampton  2010
    15. 10:45.54 Marianne Abdalah-Vinc. Academy  2014
    16. 10:46.26 Stephanie Madia-North Alle.  2000
    17. 10:47.03 Hannah Lindgren-North Allegheny  2019
    18. 10:48.34 Nicole Hilton-South Fayette  2010
    19. 10:48.66 Katie Purcell-OLSH  2002
    20. 10:48.97 Wendy Riker-Mt. Lebanon  1994
    21. 10:50.63 Betsy Erlanger-Upper St. Clair  2013
    100 METER HURDLES (33")
    1. 13.93 Jayla Ellis-Oakland Catholic  2019
    2. 14.01 Lindsay Dolan-Center  2006
    3. 14.15 Summer Thorpe-Sewickley Academy  2016
    4. 14.17 Mycaiah Clemons-Valley  2005
    5. 14.18 Jasmine Rogers-Quaker Valley  2004
    6. ^14.18 Emily Lelis-Springdale  2013
    7. 14.23 Bailey Traczynski-Hempfield  2018
    8. 14.28 Taylor Doaty-Oakland Catholic  2009
    9. 14.30 Sha-tira Snell-Penn Hills  2004
    10. ^14.3 Christa Rogers-Quaker Valley  2006
    11. ^14.3 Terhea Doaty-Pine-Richland  2006
    12. 14.31 Maddie Holmberg-Hempfield  2014
    13. 14.36 Flynn Begor-Mt. Lebanon  2019
    14. 14.37 Cassie Richards-Win.-Thurston  2000
    15. ^14.37 Danielle Bryant-Pine-Richland  2019
    16. 14.4 Jamie Grayzer-Bethel Park  2000
    17. ^14.4 Mycah Clemons-Valley  2003
    18. ^14.4 Kat Quigley-Pine-Richland  2014
    19. 14.41 Tori Soeder-Shaler Area  2014
    20. 14.44 Brenna Cavanaugh-Bentworth  2017
    21. 14.49 Beatrice Goodyear-Mt. Lebanon  2013
    22. 14.5 Kim Markel-North Allegheny  2003
    23. ^14.5 Emily Brozeski-Norwin  2017
    24. ^14.5 Amberly Valeriano-North Hills  2018
    25. 14.51 Taylor Funk-Mt. Pleasant  2008
    26. ^14.51 Layne Baggett-Moon Area  2008
    300 METER HURDLES
    1. 42.42 Maddy Mueseler-Greater Latrobe  2015
    2. 42.73 Maddie Holmberg-Hempfield  2014
    3. 42.76 Molly Mangan-Mt. Lebanon  2019
    4. 42.78 Kat Quigley-Pine-Richland  2015
    5. 42.92 Danielle Bryant-Pine-Richland  2019
    6. 43.08 Ameriah Walters-Valley  2015
    7. 43.18 Julianna Reed-Hampton  2003
    8. 43.21 Summer Thorpe-Sewickley Academy  2015
    9. 43.24 Elizabeth Kline-Upper St. Clair  2009
    10. 43.36 Stacey Rice-Connellsville  1991
    11. 43.37 Mycaiah Clemons-Penn-Trafford  2003
    12. 43.59 Megan Duncan-Norwin  2007
    13. 43.8 Maiah Yankello-Central Valley  2016
    14. 43.83 Taylor Doaty-Oakland Catholic  2009
    15. 43.95 Lauren Abel-Penn-Trafford  1996
    16. 44.03 Emily Lelis-Springdale  2013
    17. 44.05 Maria Fleck-Mohawk  2014
    18. 44.13 Katie Butler-Butler  1998
    19. 44.15 Kristen Lang-West Allegheny  2008
    20. 44.27 Aja Thorpe-Sewickley Academy  2014
    21. 44.3 Kim Markel-North Allegheny  2003
    22. 44.32 DeNia Matthews-Canon-McMillan  2002
    23. 44.35 Amanda Spencer-Hampton  2013
    24. 44.43 Jayla Ellis-Oakland Catholic  2017
    25. 44.50 LaVonne Ellerbe-Upper St. Clair  2005
    26. ^44.50 Brenna Hennessy-Mt. Lebanon  2007
    4 X 100 METER RELAY
    1. 47.04 Hempfield  2014
    2. 47.37 Penn Hills  2010
    3. 47.38 Penn Hills  2008
    4. 47.49 Penn Hills  2011
    5. 47.64 Avonworth/Northgate  2018
    6. 47.67 Penn Hills  2004
    7. 47.76 Hempfield  2013
    8. 47.85 South Fayette  2021
    9. 47.97 Penn Hills  2007
    10. 47.99 Penn Hills  2006
    11. 48.05 North Allegheny  2017
    12. 48.06 Penn Hills 2003
    13. 48.11 Penn Hills  1981
    14. ^48.11 Central Valley  2021
    15. 48.15 Penn Hills  2005
    16. 48.17 Mt. Lebanon  2013
    17. 48.20 Pine-Richland  2018
    18. 48.24 McKeesport  2004
    19. ^48.24 Mt. Lebanon  2019
    20. *48.31 Bethel Park  1978
    21. ^48.31 Hempfield  2012
    22. 48.32 McKeesport  2003
    23. 48.36 Quaker Valley  2007
    24. 48.38 Mt. Lebanon 2018
    25. 48.44 Mt Lebanon  2012



     *Time converted from yardage using USTFCCCA standard of .9942.

     Times in hundredths are F.A.T.
    4 X 400 METER RELAY
    1. 3:46.31 Penn Hills  2010
    2. 3:50.99 Avonworth/Northgate  2018
    3. 3:51.80 Butler  2017
    4. 3:52.08 Penn Hills  2011
    5. 3:52.83 Mt. Lebanon  2016
    6. 3:52.92 Norwin  2008
    7. 3:53.30 Butler  2018
    8. 3:53.43 Greater Latrobe  2012
    9. 3:53.81 Norwin  2007
    10. 3:53.90 Penn Hills  2008
    11. 3:54.00 Butler  2016
    12. *3:54.3 North Hills  1977
    13. 3:54.61 Greater Latrobe  2013
    14. 3:54.67 Norwin  2010
    15. 3:54.72 Penn Hills  2009
    16. 3:55.01 Hempfield  2016
    17. 3:55.35 South Fayette  2018
    18. 3:55.76 Norwin  2006
    19. 3:55.83 Greater Latrobe  2016
    20. 3:56.01 Mt. Lebanon  2019
    21. 3:56.03 Penn Hills  2004
    22. 3:56.27 Hampton  2013
    23. 3:56.3 Penn Hills  2005
    24. 3:56.32 Norwin  2009
    25. 3:56.50 Greater Latrobe  2014
    4 X 800 METER RELAY
    1. 9:09.99 North Allegheny  2011
    2. 9:12.23 North Allegheny  2010
    3. 9:13.22 Mt. Lebanon  2015
    4. 9:14.63 Oakland Catholic  2017
    5. 9:15.44 Norwin  2010
    6. 9:15.80 Bethel Park  2012
    7. 9:16.25 Fox Chapel  1982
    8. 9:16.6 North Hills  2012
    9. 9:16.62 Butler  2018
    10. 9:16.76 Butler  2017
    11. 9:16.97 Baldwin  1983
    12. 9:17.07 Mt. Lebanon  1983
    13. 9:17.65 Bethel Park  1981
    14. 9:17.72 Butler 2000
    15. 9:17.79 Hempfield  2007
    16. 9:17.97 Greater Latrobe  2009
    17. 9:19.03 Butler  1999
    18. 9:19.43 Greater Latrobe  2008
    19. 9:21.02 Butler 2010
    20. 9:21.10 Mt. Lebanon  2014
    21. 9:22.08 Mt. Lebanon  2002
    22. 9:22.59 Seneca Valley  2008
    23. 9:22.93 Hempfield  2008
    24. 9:23.07 Neshannock  1980
    25. 9:23.42 North Allegheny  2002
    26. ^9:23.42 Upper St. Clair  2004
    27. ^9:23.42 Bethel Park  2010
    LONG JUMP
    1. 20-1 Maddie Holmberg-Hempfield  2014
    2. 19-11½ Nikita Lewis-South Park  1998
    3. ^19-11½ Cassie Richards-Win.-Thurston  2001
    4. 19-6 Casey Burton-North Allegheny  2018
    5. 19-3½ Shatori Walker-Kimbrough-Hopewell  2013
    6. 19-2 Jayla Ellis-Oakland Catholic  2017
    7. 18-11 Julia Howard-Greensburg Salem  2016
    8. 18-10¼ Erikka Williams-Rochester  2011
    9. 18-10 Breehana Jacobs-Laurel Highlands  2005
    10. 18-9½ Caitlin Hewitt-Greater Latrobe  2004
    11. ^18-9½ Lydia Dennis-Mars  2013
    12. 18-9¼ Michelle DeShields-Uniontown  2002
    13. ^18-9¼ Alonta Pitts-Valley  2012
    14. 18-9 Mycaiah Clemons-Valley  2005
    15. ^18-9 Brenna Cavanaugh-Bentworth  2017
    16. 18-8¾ Raja Rutherford-Seton-LaSalle  2016
    17. 18-8½ Amberly Valeriano-North Hills  2018
    18. 18-7½ Lauren George-Hempfield  2014
    19. 18-7¼ Cameron Lewis-Union  2009
    20. 18-6¾ Maria Owens-New Castle  2021
    21. 18-6½ Lea Murphy-New Castle  1989
    22. 18-6 Sheree Dorsett-Hopewell  1977
    23. ^18-6 Touri Goode-Mt. Alvernia  2008
    24. ^18-6 Gloria Schifino-Penn Hills  2013
    25. 18-5½ Brittany Edwards-Baldwin  2009
    26. ^18-5½ Bridget Guy-Hempfield  2013
    TRIPLE JUMP
    1. 41-2½ Nikita Lewis-South Park  1998
    2. 39-11 Ursula Payne-Union  1987
    3. 39-9 Brittany Edwards-Baldwin  2009
    4. 39-7 Keri Dantley-West Allegheny  2009
    5. ^39-7 Bronte Soul-Freeport  2012
    6. 39-4¾ Cameron Lewis-Union  2009
    7. 39-3¼ Kelly Monteleone-Penn HIlls  2008
    8. 39-2¾ Jasmine Hays-West Mifflin  2011
    9. 39-2½ Julia Howard-Greensburg Salem  2016
    10. 39-1 Shea McMillan-Mt Lebanon  2000
    11. 39-0½ Chyna Beck-Canon-McMillan  2017
    12. 39-0 Courtney Phoennik-South Fayette  2017
    13. 38-11 Lisa Smithwick-General Braddock  1978
    14. 38-8½ Gabby Holmberg-Hempfield  2017
    15. 38-7¾ Brianna Liebold-Chartiers-Houston  2006
    16. 38-7 Keli Caldwell-McKeesport  1995
    17. 38-6¾ Tori Soeder-Shaler Area  2014
    18. 38-6¼ Franzi Nace-Quaker Valley  2018
    19. 38-6 Kim Thomas-Gateway  1993
    20. ^38-6 Koryn Jozwiakowski-Fort Cherry  2016
    21. 38-5½ Erin Musser-Western Beaver  1997
    22. 38-5¼ Lydia Dennis-Mars  2013
    23. 38-4½ Tabitha Bemis-Quaker Valley  2008
    24. 38-3¼ Chandler Killins-West Mifflin  2015
    25. 38-2¼ Liz Sadler-Thomas Jefferson  1978
    HIGH JUMP
    1. 5-10 Pam Gearing-Slippery Rock  1977
    2. ^5-10 Kathy Ridilla-Greensburg  Central Cath.  1985
    3. 5-9 India McCoy-Ambridge  2011
    4. 5-8½ Jessica Stever-Indiana  2014
    5. 5-8 Inge-Lise Christensen-Norwin  1977
    6. ^5-8 Rhoda Visser-Peters Township  1984
    7. ^5-8 Stacy Wallace-Baldwin  1992
    8. ^5-8 Stacy Barber-Butler  1992
    9. ^5-8 Stacey Taylor-West Mifflin  1998
    10. ^5-8 Kendall Butch-Butler  2005
    11. ^5-8 Becky Novacek-Hopewell  2006
    12. 5-7 Jenize Lockhart-Quaker Valley  1980
    13. ^5-7 Pam Stedina-Blackhawk  1981
    14. ^5-7 Kris Travers-Wilmington  1982
    15. ^5-7 Bonnie Linton-New Castle  1985
    16. ^5-7 Kathy Tomko-Upper St. Clair  1988
    17. ^5-7 Beth Antonikas-Kiski Area  1993
    18. ^5-7 Becca Desman-Upper St. Clair  1996
    19. ^5-7 Megan Smith-Indiana  1996
    20. ^5-7 Da'Lynn Mills-Seneca Valley  2007
    21. ^5-7 Ashley West-Pine-Richland  2011
    22. ^5-7 Natalie Shiffler-Hempfield  2012
    23. ^5-7 Julia Baxter-Butler  2014
    24. ^5-7 Kadey Donitzen-Mt. Pleasant  2014
    25. ^5-7 Emma Pavelek-Beaver Area  2019
    SHOT PUT (4 kilo)
    1. 50-10¾  Allyn Laughlin-Center  2006
    2. 50-1¼ Elaine Sobansky-Trinity  1980
    3. 49-9 Emma Callahan-Shenango  2021
    4. 47-3½ Ashley Adams-Freedom Area  2009
    5. 46-10 Kailyn Clancy-California  2014
    6. 46-7½ Mackenna Orie-Hempfield  2019
    7. 46-4½ Rachel Serafin-Hempfield  2011
    8. 46-1 Maria Morsillo-Ambridge  1988
    9. 46-0¼ Sammi Fetter-Hempfield   2006
    10. 45-5 Isabella Gera-Hempfield  2021
    11. 45-0 Colleen Rosensteel-Greens. Cent. Cath.  1985
    12. 44-11¼ Marcie Hepler-Kiski Area  2001
    13. 44-6 Maura Huwalt-South Park  2019
    14. 44-5 Mary Maciejczyk-Bethel Park  1981
    15. 43-9½ Holly Emeloff-Penn Hills  1991
    16. 43-8¾ Mandy Schnupp-North Allegheny  1994
    17. 43-8 Lizzy Weimer-Burrell  2017
    18. 43-7½ Deilona DeVaughn-West Mifflin  2014
    19. 43-7 Jenny Crouch-Knoch  1989
    20. 43-6 Kathy Travers-Wilmington  1980
    21. ^43-6 Samantha Orie-Hempfield  2017
    22. ^43-6 Lillia Allen-Penn Hills  2019
    23. 43-5¾ Jordan Veney-Baldwin  2005
    24. 43-3¼ Elizabeth Tapper-Hempfield  2021
    25. 43-1½ Melissa Stewart-Indiana  2002
    DISCUS
    1. 168-11 Colleen Rosensteel-Green. Cent. Cath.  1984
    2. 161-1 Isabella Gera-Hempfield  2021
    3. 157-2 Ashley Adams-Freedom Area  2009
    4. 153-11 Mackenna Orie-Hempfield  2019
    5. 152-9  Jordan Veney-Baldwin  2005
    6. 149-9 Kim Kanala-Hempfield  2007
    7. 149-6 Maura Huwalt-South Park  2019
    8. 146-9 Beth Obruba-Hempfield  1995
    9. 144-8 Corinne Free-Greensburg Salem  2007
    10. 144-2 Mandy Schnupp-North Allegheny  1994
    11. 144-0 Rachel Serafin-Hempfield  2010
    12. 142-3 Sammi Fetter-Hempfield  2006
    13. 142-2 Elizabeth Tapper-Hempfield  2021
    14. 141-7 Lori Yhelka-Blackhawk  1989
    15. ^141-7 Lizzy Weimer-Burrell  2016
    16. ^141-7 Miranda Schramm-Burgettstown  2021
    17. 140-4 Jena Reinheimer-Butler  2017
    18. 139-8 Jodi Smith-Gateway  1980
    19. 139-6 Liz Eury-Butler  1998
    20. 139-3 Emma Giunipero-Green.  Cent. Cath.  2005
    21. 138-9 Khris Yarosh-Canon-McMillan  1995
    22. 137-11 Lillia Allen-Penn Hills  2017
    23. 137-9 Elaine Sobansky-Trinity  1980
    24. 136-9 Gianna Gaul-Belle Vernon  2015
    25. 136-5 Ava Bonetti-Butler  2012
    JAVELIN
    1. 185-8 Madison Wiltrout-Connellsville  2015
    2. 165-9 Jenny Crouch-Knoch  1989
    3. 162-9 Tori Paterra-Elizabeth-Forward  2010
    4. 159-10 Sue Amey-Baldwin  1981
    5. 157-8 Sherrie MacKinney-Trinity  1983
    6. 157-4 Jenna Lucas-Fort Cherry  2014
    7. 156-8 Jessie Merckle-Fort Cherry  2012
    8. 156-2 Ashley Kaufman-Freedom Area-2002
    9. 156-0 Rebecca Myers-Laurel  1981
    10. 155-6 Dayna Holston-Trinity  1989
    11. 152-8 Bev Rogers-RInggold  2004
    12. 152-4 Connie McKinney-Washington  1981
    13. 151-10 Jenny Agnew-Bethel Park  1986
    14. 151-2 Denika Kisty-Brentwood  1995
    15. 151-0 Bri Spirnak-Elizabeth-Forward  2018
    16. 149-8 Missy Cekan-North Allegheny  2001
    17. 149-0 Emily Cokinos-Ringgold  1994
    18. 148-7 Felicia Reid-Kiski Area  2010
    19. 148-2 Michelle Phillips-Butler  1985
    20. 146-11 Morgan DeFloria-Hempfield  2014
    21. ^146-11 Sarah Stanley-South Park  2014
    22. 146-10 Pam Passera-Peters Township  1980
    23. 144-11 Maura Huwalt-South Park  2019
    24. 144-7 Monica Salak-Gateway  2001
    25. 144-6 Tina Kondas-RIchland  1984
    POLE VAULT
    1. 13-0¼ Larisa Debich-Hempfield  2012
    2. 13-0 Taylor Shriver-Waynesburg  2021
    3. 12-9½ Cassandra Phelan-Laurel Highlands  2017
    4. 12-7 Caitlin Hewitt-Greater Latrobe  2005
    5. 12-6 Jocelyn Lindsay-Waynesburg  2001
    6. ^12-6 Melanie Buczko-Butler  2003
    7. ^12-6 Kasey Kemp-Norwin  2011
    8. ^12-6 Marissa Kalsey-Waynesburg  2012
    9. ^12-6 Brooke Mancuso-North Allegheny  2013
    10. ^12-6 Bridget Guy-Hempfield  2014
    11. ^12-6 Molly DeBone-Hempfield  2017
    12. 12-2 Jackie Rodgers-Baldwin  2001
    13. 12-1 Amanda Palenchar-Derry Area  2008
    14. ^12-1 Kelsey Plecenik-Norwin  2013
    15. ^12-1 Megan Malecki-Bethel Park  2021
    16. 12-0¼ Kendall Butch-Butler  2005
    17. 12-0 Lexi Masterson-Hempfield  2012
    18. ^12-0 Courtney McQuaide-Greens. Salem  2014
    19. ^12-0 Michelle Karabin-Greens. Cent. Cath.  2016
    20. ^12-0 Taylor Weaver-Butler  2017
    21. 11-10 Melana Schumaker-South Fayette  2021
    22. 11-9 Taylor Yarshen-North Allegheny  2011
    23. ^11-9 Cassidy Shepherd-Greensburg Salem  2013
    24. 11-8 Corinn Brewer-Green. Cent.Cath.  2021
    25. 11-6 Abbey Way-Mt. Pleasant  2008
    26. ^11-6 Merrissa Malcolm-Freeport  2008
    27. ^11-6 Madison Williams-Peters Township  2013
    28. ^11-6 Casey Lehecka-North Allegheny  2013
    29. ^11-6 Haley Yenchik-Canon-McMillan  2015
    30. ^11-6 Maive Carei-Uniontown  2017
    31. ^11-6 Jo-Michelle Huczko-Franklin Regional  2019
    32. ^11-6 Samantha Penrod-Butler  2021
    33. ^11-6 Elizabeth Tapper-Hempfield  2021
    Comments