Round 2 Session lists

SESSION 1
Aaron Friend Open
Alex Honeywell Open
Alex Larkin Open
Andy Dickson Open
Andy Simpson Open
Ash Bailey Open
Bill Birch Open
Bob Truet Open
Callum Quincey  14-16
Charles Peal Open
Chris Cundey Open
Chris Pantling Open
Chris Theodoulou Open
Dan McMahon Open
Dariuz Moszczynski Open
Darren Quincey Open
Dave Hunter Open
Dave Lillywhite Open
Dave Ramshead Open
Daz Taylor Recoil
Earl Range Open
Elliott Compton Open
Ethan Pantling Open
Ewan Pantling  14-16
Finn Cochrane Veteran
Gary Chillingworth Recoil
Gary Kerr Open
Geoff Jones Veteran
Geoff Ryder Veteran
Glenn Walsh Open
Gordon Burns Open
Graeme Cargan Open
Graham Cole Veteran
Greg Morss Open
Harry Compton Open
Harvey Friend  14-16
Helen Kelly Ladies
Ian Hunter Veteran
Ian Millward Open
Jack Houghton Open
Jacob Pantling Open
James Hesson Open
James McLachlan Open
Jean Greatrex Veteran
Jennie Stone Open
Jill Cochrane Open
Jim Cavanagh .22"
Joff Haig Open
John Ferrier Open
Justin Rayner Open
Karen O'Mara Ladies
Kev Gaunt Open
Kevin Clarke Open
Kevin Hills Open
Kieran Turner Open
Lee Meadows Open
Lewis Collins Open
Lewis Hodges Open
Liam Todd Open
Mark Camoccio Open
Mark Crossland Open
Mark Smith Open
Mark Taylor Open
Matt Goodson Open
Megan Reed  14-16
Michelle Parsons Ladies
Mick Fern Open
Mike Burgess Veteran
Myla Parsons-Smith  14-16
Neil Wakelin Open
Nic Orr Open
Nick Aldridge Open
Nick Parker Open
Nigel Buchan Veteran
Nigel Smith Open
Paul Kelly Open
Richard Bailey Open
Richard Woods Open
Robert Shepperson Open
Ross O'Brien Open
Sarah Pantling Open
Shaun Eustace Open
Simon Howarth .22"
Simon Vant Open
Steve O'Mara Open
Stuart James Open
Theresa Reed Open
Tony Male Open
William Hoggan Open
SESSION 2
Alexander Platt Open
Amelya Minney 14-16
Andy Day Recoil
Andy Ireland Open
Andy Stawaid Recoil
Anto Selin Recoil
Brandon Houghton Open
Chris Moore Open
Conor Jones 14-16
Craig Lunness .22"
Daniel Gordon Recoil
Daniel Smith Open
Danny Rolf Recoil
Darran Crofts Open
Dave Freeman Open
David Smith Open
Dean Auger Open
Ellen Jones Ladies
Emily Roberts Ladies
Emma Rowley Ladies
Frank Peterek Open
Gary King Open
Georgia Moore  14-16
Glen Pickard Open
Gordon Smith Open
Greg Hensman Open
Harrison Jones 9-13
Howard Kalisch Open
Ian Ree Open
Ian Roberts Open
Jake Day Recoil
Jason Lockett .22"
Jeff Westley .22"
Jo Thorpe Ladies
Joanne Cogger Ladies
John Cooper Open
John Houghton Open
Jon Pritchard Open
Justin Rhone Open
Kathy Thompson Open
Keith Warburton Recoil
Ken Swift Open
Kevin Clark Open
Kevin Scott Open
Laura McLennan Ladies
Lee O'Keefe Open
Len Smith Open
Luke Andrews Open
Mark Thompson Open
Martin Capdeville Open
Martin Slane Open
Matt Holgate Open
Matthew Furlong Open
Matthew Mousley .22"
Michael Towler Veteran
Mike Averill Open
Mike Isaac Veteran
Mike Neville Veteran
Nathan Brown Open
Neil Palmer Open
Neil Paul Open
Nick Byrne .22"
Nick Stanhope Recoil
Nigel Gill Open
Nigel Wood Recoil
Paul Andrews Open
Paul Brown Open
Paul Wetton Open
Phil Soper Open
Phil White Open
Philip Rodgers Open
Ralph Pressland Open
Rex Bennett Recoil
Richard Isaacs Open
Richard Jones Open
Richard Rushton Open
Ricky White Open
Rob Mansell Open
Robert Bates Open
Roger Dibbins Open
Ron Whitney Veteran
Simon Eley Veteran
Simon Jones Open
Simon Lea- Armstrong Open
Simon Minney Open
Simon Toolan Open
Steve Thompson Open
Stuart Macintosh Recoil
Stuart Smart Recoil
Wally Hale Open


Comments