2016 xcountry points by race

Race Points By Race
Race Details Runner Race Time Points Race Category Race Type
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Owens Robert
30 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Pownell Chris
29 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Clair Mark
28 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Parry Nathan
27 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Harvey Christian
26 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Moore Justine
25 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Moore Robert
24 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Hamley Susan
23 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Glen Andrew
22 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Atherton Stuart
21 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Cunliffe Katie
20 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Spencer Alan
19 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Murphy Frank
18 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Lynch was Purvis Kerry
17 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Cross Arthur
16 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 Dobie John
15 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 O'Brien Mick
14 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 King Hannah
13 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Clarke Gardens : 23/10/2016 McEvoy Andy
12 Named Race Xcountry
LD League Arrowe Park : 29/10/2016 Harvey Christian 00:38:49 30 Named Race Xcountry
LD League Arrowe Park : 29/10/2016 Merritt William 00:43:39 29 Named Race Xcountry
LD League Arrowe Park : 29/10/2016 Atherton Stuart 00:44:36 28 Named Race Xcountry
LD League Arrowe Park : 29/10/2016 Dunsch Anja 00:47:13 27 Named Race Xcountry
LD League Arrowe Park : 29/10/2016 Pownell Chris 00:47:13 26 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Pownell Chris
30 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Clair Mark
29 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Parry Nathan
28 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Owens Janet
27 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Dunsch Anja
26 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Brown Kevin
25 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Parry Karen
24 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Hamley Susan
23 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Moore Robert
22 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Glen Andrew
21 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Parry Gavin
20 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Brennan Hazel
19 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Atherton Stuart
18 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Bohanna Darren
17 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Merritt William
16 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Spencer Alan
15 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Cunliffe Katie
14 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Cross Arthur
13 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Bohanna Laura
12 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Smith Kay
11 Named Race Xcountry
Beacon Park : 13/11/2016 Murphy Frank
10 Named Race Xcountry
Sefton Park : 26/11/2016 Pownell Chris 00:35:59 30 Named Race xcountry
Sefton Park : 26/11/2016 Abeki Tadie 00:42:45 29 Named Race xcountry
Sefton Park : 26/11/2016 Dunsch Anja 00:40:52 28 Named Race xcountry
Sefton Park : 26/11/2016 Merritt William 00:46:11 27 Named Race xcountry
Oterspool Park : 04/12/2016 Pownell Chris
30 Named Race xcountry
Oterspool Park : 04/12/2016 Clair Mark
29 Named Race xcountry
Oterspool Park : 04/12/2016 Owens Robert
28 Named Race xcountry
Oterspool Park : 04/12/2016 Lawlor Anthony
27 Named Race xcountry
Oterspool Park : 04/12/2016 Glen Andrew
26 Named Race xcountry
Oterspool Park : 04/12/2016 Merritt William
25 Named Race xcountry
Oterspool Park : 04/12/2016 Atherton Stuart
24 Named Race xcountry
Oterspool Park : 04/12/2016 Carr Kieron
23 Named Race xcountry
Oterspool Park : 04/12/2016 Carr Tracey
22 Named Race xcountry
Beacon Park : 10/12/2016 Merritt William
30 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Arrow Park : 18/12/2016 Clair Mark
30 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Arrow Park : 18/12/2016 Pownell Chris
29 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Arrow Park : 18/12/2016 Moore Justine
28 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Arrow Park : 18/12/2016 Glen Andrew
27 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Arrow Park : 18/12/2016 Moore Robert
26 Named Race Xcountry
NW League Arrow Park : 18/12/2016 Atherton Stuart
25 Named Race Xcountry
Merseyside Champs : 07/01/2017 Clair Mark 00:47:22 30 Named Race xcountry
Merseyside Champs : 07/01/2017 Pownell Chris 00:48:55 29 Named Race xcountry
Merseyside Champs : 07/01/2017 Abeki Tadie 00:56:57 28 Named Race xcountry
Merseyside Champs : 07/01/2017 Merritt William 00:59:13 27 Named Race xcountry
Merseyside Champs : 07/01/2017 Glen Andrew 01:00:17 26 Named Race xcountry
Merseyside Champs : 07/01/2017 Webster Andrew 01:18:42 25 Named Race xcountry
Town Park : 22/01/2017 Pownell Chris
30 Named Race xcountry
Town Park : 22/01/2017 Clair Mark
29 Named Race xcountry
Town Park : 22/01/2017 Owens Robert
28 Named Race xcountry
Town Park : 22/01/2017 Owens Janet
27 Named Race xcountry
Town Park : 22/01/2017 Moore Justine
26 Named Race xcountry
Town Park : 22/01/2017 Parry Nathan
25 Named Race xcountry
Town Park : 22/01/2017 Hamley Susan
24 Named Race xcountry
Town Park : 22/01/2017 Thompson James
23 Named Race xcountry
Town Park : 22/01/2017 Glen Andrew
22 Named Race xcountry
Town Park : 22/01/2017 Moore Robert
21 Named Race xcountry
Town Park : 22/01/2017 Pownell Katie
20 Named Race xcountry
Town Park : 22/01/2017 Atherton Stuart
19 Named Race xcountry
Town Park : 22/01/2017 Murphy Frank
18 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Pownell Chris
30 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Clair Mark
29 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Owens Janet
28 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Parry Karen
27 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Parry Gavin
26 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Atherton Stuart
25 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Abeki Tadie
24 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Spencer Alan
23 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Hamley Susan
21 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Parry Nathan
20 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Merritt William
20 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Wills Chris
19 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Carr Tracey
18 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Hampson Onnor
17 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Horsley Kathryn
16 Named Race xcountry
Knowsley Safari Park : 28/01/2017 Quinn Barry
15 Named Race xcountry
Clarke Garden Champs : 05/02/2017 Clair Mark
30 Named Race xcountry
Clarke Garden Champs : 05/02/2017 Thompson James
29 Named Race xcountry
Clarke Garden Champs : 05/02/2017 Doyle Stephen
28 Named Race xcountry
Clarke Garden Champs : 05/02/2017 Abeki Tadie
27 Named Race xcountry
Clarke Garden Champs : 05/02/2017 Connor Michael
26 Named Race xcountry
Clarke Garden Champs : 05/02/2017 Owens Janet
25 Named Race xcountry
Clarke Garden Champs : 05/02/2017 Hamley Susan
24 Named Race xcountry
Birchwood : 19/02/2017 Thompson James
30 Named Race xcountry
National Championship : 25/02/2017 Pownell Chris
30 Named Race xcountry
National Championship : 25/02/2017 Abeki Tadie
29 Named Race xcountry
Comments