Bendri rezultatai

Šiaulių rajono pirmenybės 2017. SUMA

SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru

W16 W19 W21 W35 W50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70

W16

# Bib Surname Name Team 2017.06.10 2017.06.11 2017.06.13 Sum Rank Diff.
1 20 Mickytė Viltė SK Pelengas 01:17:51 (2) 01:01:08 (2) 01:33:18 (4) 03:52:17 1
2 4 Šarpilo Miglė SK Pelengas 00:59:22 (1) 00:58:33 (1) x
3 21 Paknytė Gabrielė SK Pelengas 01:29:40 (4) 00:57:30 (3) x
4 5 Micevičiūtė Austėja SK Pelengas 01:43:45 (4) 01:03:35 (3) x
4 27 Masiuliūnaitė Martyna 01:37:43 (3) x
5 32 Liegutė Ugnė 00:48:35 (2) x
6 33 Skučaitė Ugnė 00:38:31 (1) x

W16 W19 W21 W35 W50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70

W21

# Bib Surname Name Team 2017.06.10 2017.06.11 2017.06.13 Sum Rank Diff.
1 10 Dapkienė Aušra SK Pelengas 01:24:16 (1) 00:58:44 (1) x
2 17 Kamarevceva Giedrė SK Lapių medžioklė 00:43:57 (1) 01:37:05 (4) x
3 23 Dapkutė Iveta SK Pelengas 01:27:58 (2) 01:15:06 (2) x
4 15 Daudaravičienė Vita SK Lapių medžioklė 01:32:23 (3) x
5 26 Masiuliūnienė Rasa 01:37:47 (2) x

W16 W19 W21 W35 W50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70

W35

# Bib Surname Name Team 2017.06.10 2017.06.11 2017.06.13 Sum Rank Diff.
1 31 Bartkevičienė Aušra 00:38:19 (1) x

W16 W19 W21 W35 W50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70

W50

# Bib Surname Name Team 2017.06.10 2017.06.11 2017.06.13 Sum Rank Diff.
1 1 Bogušienė Asta SK Lapių medžioklė 01:28:35 (1) 01:04:20 (1) 00:44:05 (1) 03:17:00 1
2 2 Užienė Sigita SK Lapių medžioklė 01:07:49 (2) 00:45:03 (2) x

W16 W19 W21 W35 W50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70

M19

# Bib Surname Name Team 2017.06.10 2017.06.11 2017.06.13 Sum Rank Diff.
1 6 Volbikas Rolandas SK Pelengas 01:15:21 (1) x

W16 W19 W21 W35 W50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70

M21

# Bib Surname Name Team 2017.06.10 2017.06.11 2017.06.13 Sum Rank Diff.
1 7 Ruzgis Kęstutis SK Pelengas 01:17:39 (3) 01:02:02 (2) 01:23:27 (1) 03:43:08 1
2 16 Nakvosas Mindaugas SK Lapių medžioklė 00:52:27 (1) 00:56:53 (1) x
3 24 Navickas Julius SK Lapių medžioklė 00:55:06 (2) x
4 22 Krishnamoorthy Shanker Ganesh Indija 01:32:21 (4) x
5 28 Masiliūnas Linas 01:37:47 (4) x
6 29 Tamaševičius Audrius SK Lapių medžioklė 01:29:00 (3) x

W16 W19 W21 W35 W50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70

M40

# Bib Surname Name Team 2017.06.10 2017.06.11 2017.06.13 Sum Rank Diff.
1 9 Kalvelis Vladas SK Pelengas 01:20:25 (1) 01:19:02 (2) 01:04:29 (1) 03:43:56 1
2 8 Dapkus Gintaras SK Pelengas 00:54:35 (1) x
3 30 Masilionis Remigijus 01:07:24 (2) x

W16 W19 W21 W35 W50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70

M50

# Bib Surname Name Team 2017.06.10 2017.06.11 2017.06.13 Sum Rank Diff.
1 13 Bartkus Viktor SK Pelengas 01:08:39 (3) 01:07:40 (4) 01:08:44 (3) 03:25:03 2 +25:28
2 12 Basys Rimantas SK Pelengas 01:13:44 (4) 00:52:40 (5) 00:53:11 (2) 02:59:35 1
3 11 Dapkus Robertas SK Pelengas 00:54:55 (2) 00:49:29 (1) x
4 18 Sudrickas Algirdas SK Lapių medžioklė 00:56:53 (1) 00:57:01 (3) x
5 25 Navickas Egidijus SK Lapių medžioklė 01:02:46 (2) x

W16 W19 W21 W35 W50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70

M60

# Bib Surname Name Team 2017.06.10 2017.06.11 2017.06.13 Sum Rank Diff.
1 3 Simanaitis Alvydas SK Lapių medžioklė 01:09:14 (1) 01:10:08 (1) 00:54:06 (1) 03:13:28 1

W16 W19 W21 W35 W50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70

M70

# Bib Surname Name Team 2017.06.10 2017.06.11 2017.06.13 Sum Rank Diff.
1 14 Dapkus Algimantas SK Pelengas 01:01:45 (1) 01:24:26 (1) 01:11:13 (1) 03:37:24 1

Comments