Participants

Rodomi 78 elementai
Grupė/GroupVardas/NamePavardė/SurnameKomanda/TeamFull package: 100 EurAccommodation and board: 85 EurStarting fee: 50 EurNamelis/Cottage
Rūšiuoti 
 
Rūšiuoti 
 
Rūšiuoti 
 
Rūšiuoti 
 
Rūšiuoti 
 
Rūšiuoti 
 
Rūšiuoti 
 
Rūšiuoti 
 
Grupė/GroupVardas/NamePavardė/SurnameKomanda/TeamFull package: 100 EurAccommodation and board: 85 EurStarting fee: 50 EurNamelis/Cottage
Lankytojas/Visitor  Ignotienė Laputė     
Lankytojas/Visitor  Žukauskienė      
Lankytojas/Visitor Gediminas Bogušas SK Lapių medžioklė    Nr. 9 
Lankytojas/Visitor Joanna  Rutkowska POLAND, Tczewskie    Nr. 6-1 
Lankytojas/Visitor Mantas Skudrickas SK Lapių medžioklė    Nr. 9 
Lankytojas/Visitor Sandra Šimaitienė     Nr. 3 
Lankytojas/Visitor Vaida      Hotel, 2 beds 
Lankytojas/Visitor Vytautas Bogušas     Nr. 9 
M19 David Tomaš Czech team    Nr. 17-1 
M19 Fryderyk Pryjma  POLAND, Tczewskie    Nr. 6-1 
M19 Janek Grosman Poland    Nr. 17-2 
M19 Martin Kinc Czech team    Nr. 17-1 
M19 Oskar Bonna POLAND, Tczewskie    Nr. 6-2 
M19 Rolandas  Volbikas SK Pelengas    Nr. 2-2 
M19 Tomáš  Jurčík Slovakia team    Nr. 4 
M21 Andriy Gomzyk Czech team     
M21 Domantas Dapkus SK Pelengas     
M21 Evgenij Pankratov Russia team    Nr. 8 
M21 Jakub Šrom Czech team     
M21 Kęstutis  Ruzgis  SK Pelengas    Nr. 2-1 
M21 Martin Tomaščin Slovakia team    Nr. 4 
M21 Ondrej Šimacek Czech team     
M21 Patryk Niedzwiecki Poland    Nr. 17-2 
M40 Antonin Šindelka Czech team     
M40 Gintaras  Dapkus  SK Pelengas     
M40 Jozef  Kral  Slovakia team    Nr. 4 
M40 Marek Kubisiak Poland    Hotel, 2 beds 
M40 Michal Kliž Czech team     
M40 Peter Jurčík Slovakia team    Nr. 4 
M40 Remigijus Masilionis Radio-O.lt     
M40 Remigiusz Rutkowski  POLAND, Tczewskie    Nr. 6-1 
M40 Vladas  Kalvelis  SK Pelengas     
M50 Aleksej Kudinov Russia team    Nr. 8 
M50 Algis Skudrickas SK Lapių medžioklė    Nr. 9 
M50 Andrey Ivanov Russia team    Nr. 8 
M50 Andres Talver Estonia team     
M50 Andres Viira Estonia team     
M50 Kalle Kuusik Estonia team     
M50 Rimantas Basys SK Pelengas    Nr. 1 
M50 Robertas  Dapkus  SK Pelengas     
M50 Rolandas Lazdauskas SK Lapių medžioklė     
M50 Tarmo Gede Estonia team     
M50 Tomasz Deptulski  POLAND, Tczewskie    Nr. 6-2 
M50 Viktor Bartkus  SK Pelengas    Nr. 2-1 
M60 Alvydas Simanaitis SK Lapių medžioklė     
M60 Artūras Žukauskas     Hotel, 2 beds 
M60 Arūnas Maršalka     Hotel, 2 beds 
M60 Eugenijus Ignotas Laputė     
M70 Algimantas  Dapkus  SK Pelengas    Hotel, 2 beds 
Teisėjas/Judge Audrius Tamaševičius SK Lapių medžioklė    Nr. 3 
Teisėjas/Judge Danguolė Navickienė SK Lapių medžioklė    Hotel, 2 beds 
Teisėjas/Judge Egidijus Navickas SK Lapių medžioklė    Hotel, 2 beds 
Teisėjas/Judge Julius Navickas SK Lapių medžioklė    Nr. 3 
Teisėjas/Judge Justina Navickienė SK Lapių medžioklė    Nr. 3 
Teisėjas/Judge Paulius Navickas SK Lapių medžioklė    Nr. 2-1 
Teisėjas/Judge Vaiva Tinterienė     Nr. 2-1 
W16 Austėja  Micevičiūtė SK Pelengas    Nr. 2-2 
W16 Magdelena Rutkowska POLAND, Tczewskie    Nr. 6-1 
W16 Miglė  Šarpilo  SK Pelengas    Nr. 2-2 
W16 Viltė  Mickytė  SK Pelengas    Nr. 2-2 
W19 Anna Sobotkova Czech team    Nr. 17-1 
W19 Babora  Filová  Slovakia team    Nr. 4 
W19 Maria Deptulska POLAND, Tczewskie    Nr. 6-2 
W19 Sophia Lilgová Slovakia team    Nr. 4 
W19 Zuzana Buksová Slovakia team    Nr. 4 
W21 Iveta  Dapkutė  SK Pelengas     
W21 Justyna Garczarek UKS GROM Sokolniki, Poland    Nr. 17-2 
W21 Karerina Bžatkova Czech team    Nr. 17-1 
W35 Agata Kulicka Poland    Hotel, 2 beds 
W35 Agnieszka Deptulska POLAND, Tczewskie    Nr. 6-2 
W35 Aušra  Dapkienė  SK Pelengas     
W35 Marina Pankratova Russia team    Nr. 8 
W35 Miriam  Kralova  Slovakia team    Nr. 4 
W35 Vita Daudaravičienė SK Lapių medžioklė     
W50 Aari Talver Estonia team     
W50 Asta Bogušienė SK Lapių medžioklė    Nr. 9 
W50 Larisa Savinyx Russia team    Nr. 8 
W50 Sigita Užienė SK Lapių medžioklė     
Rodomi 78 elementai
Comments