доска 3
1. Дмитриев Климент (Dmitrieff Guillemetre) (1877-1962)
1. Дмитриев Климент (Dmitrieff Guillemetre) (1877-1962)
2. Гангарт (Гангардт?) Александра (Gangart Alexadra) (1874-1962)
2. Гангарт (Гангардт?) Александра (Gangart Alexadra) (1874-1962)
3. Иванов Петр (Ivanoff Pierre) (1889-1962)
3. Иванов Петр (Ivanoff Pierre) (1889-1962)
4. Керножицкий Иван (Kernogitzky Jean) (1879-1962)
4. Керножицкий Иван (Kernogitzky Jean) (1879-1962)
5. Королькова Марина (Korolkoff Marina) (1871-1962)
5. Королькова Марина (Korolkoff Marina) (1871-1962)
6. Панов Алексей (Panoff Alexis) (1878-1962)
6. Панов Алексей (Panoff Alexis) (1878-1962)
7. Варун-Секрет Сергей (Varoun-Sekret Serge) (1868-1962)
7. Варун-Секрет Сергей (Varoun-Sekret Serge) (1868-1962)
8. Зботович Наталья (Zboutovitch Nathalie) (1885-1962)
8. Зботович Наталья (Zboutovitch Nathalie) (1885-1962)
9. Глоба Алексей (Globa Alexis) (1887-1963)
9. Глоба Алексей (Globa Alexis) (1887-1963)
10. Игнатов Василий (Ignatoff Basile) (1877-1963)
10. Игнатов Василий (Ignatoff Basile) (1877-1963)
11. Хмелев Василий (Khmeleff Basile) (1881-1963)
11. Хмелев Василий (Khmeleff Basile) (1881-1963)
12. Корпач Любовь (Korpatch Lioubov) (1884-1963)
12. Корпач Любовь (Korpatch Lioubov) (1884-1963)
13. Кузнецова Евпраксия (Kouznetzoff Euprasia) (1888-1963)
13. Кузнецова Евпраксия (Kouznetzoff Euprasia) (1888-1963)
14. Седлецкая Александра (Sedletzky Alexandra) (1895-1963)
14. Седлецкая Александра (Sedletzky Alexandra) (1895-1963)
15. Тимашпольская Елизавета (Timashpolsky Elisabeth) (1871-1963)
15. Тимашпольская Елизавета (Timashpolsky Elisabeth) (1871-1963)
16. Тотомианц Людмила (Totomiantz Ludmila) (1894-1963)
16. Тотомианц Людмила (Totomiantz Ludmila) (1894-1963)
17. Волохин Николай (Volokhin Nicolas) (1884-1963)
17. Волохин Николай (Volokhin Nicolas) (1884-1963)
18. Хотовицкая Анна (Hotovitzky Anna) (1882-1963)
18. Хотовицкая Анна (Hotovitzky Anna) (1882-1963)
19. Андреева Елена (Andreeff Helene) (1887-1964)
19. Андреева Елена (Andreeff Helene) (1887-1964)
20. Барсков Александр (Barskoff Alexandre) (1893-1964)
20. Барсков Александр (Barskoff Alexandre) (1893-1964)
21. Берладник-Пуковский Андрей (Berladnik-Poukovsky Andre) (1883-1964)
21. Берладник-Пуковский Андрей (Berladnik-Poukovsky Andre) (1883-1964)
22. Дмитренко Георгий (Dmitrenko Georges) (1882-1964)
22. Дмитренко Георгий (Dmitrenko Georges) (1882-1964)
23. Жегевский Владимир (Jegevsky Vladimir) (1874-1964)
23. Жегевский Владимир (Jegevsky Vladimir) (1874-1964)
24. Киреева Мария (Kireieff Maria) (1863-1964)
24. Киреева Мария (Kireieff Maria) (1863-1964)
25. Лукашек Семен (Loukachek Simeon) (1890-1964)
25. Лукашек Семен (Loukachek Simeon) (1890-1964)
26. Моргенштерн Ольга (Morgenstern Olga) (1874-1964)
26. Моргенштерн Ольга (Morgenstern Olga) (1874-1964)
27. Поялова Анастасия (Pojaloff Anastasie) (1877-1964)
27. Поялова Анастасия (Pojaloff Anastasie) (1877-1964)
28. Смелягина Анастасия (Smeliaguina Anastasie) (1884-1964)
28. Смелягина Анастасия (Smeliaguina Anastasie) (1884-1964)
29. Чарковская Наталья (Stcharkovsky Nathalie) (1874-1964)
29. Чарковская Наталья (Stcharkovsky Nathalie) (1874-1964)
30. Тотомианц Вахан (Totomiantz Vahan) (1875-1964)
30. Тотомианц Вахан (Totomiantz Vahan) (1875-1964)