C. Lake of Two Mountains


 
LaKeshore Bonspiel Lake of Two Mountains Trophy
 




 Nom du trophée / Trophy name  Lake of Two Mountains
 Club commanditaire / Sponsoring club  Hudson Whitlock



Année
Year

Club

Membres de l'équipe / Team members
2013 Hudson Legion
B. Rowland
R. Lennox
B. Hesketh
B. Driver
2012 Baie d'Urfe K.Lloyd M.Chevrier O.Lejeune Bédard
2011 Glenmore K.Denver W.Denver K.Yarbury G.Warren
2010 Glenmore L.Thomas A.White M.Santella G.Chanchourava
2009 Cornwall Baker Charlebois Bethune Leroux
2008 Lachine C.Paradis D.Wark G.Robertson M.Kyle
2007




2006




2005 Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue M.Chevrier M. Chagnon O.Lejeune R.Robert
2004 Hudson Legion R.Maclean D.Belliveau A.Jones J.Burgess
2003 Pointe-Claire C.Thomson R.O'Shaughnessy H.Nebbs M.Parker
2002 Lachine R.Maclean A.Jones J.Gazdewich J.Burgess
D.Belliveau
2001 Lachine M.Chuipka C.Reid G.Wightman D.Pattemore
2000 Glenmore N.Blanche B.Castellon B.Forget E.Gagnon
D.Field
1999 Glenmore E.Gagnon B.Forget M.Amos D.Paquette
D.Field
J.Redston
1998 Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue M.Chevrier M.Juillet R.Cardinal B.Spencer
1997 Pointe-Claire K.Korbelt B.Suderman G.Kouri J.Cadieux
1996 Glenmore T.Grieg P.Knox B.Hiller J.Jenson
1995 Hudson Legion A.Jones S.Bennett A.Farnum S.Sutcliffe
L.Hart
1994




1993




1992 Pointe-Claire M.Groleau D.Robinson R.Roberts G.McIver
1991 Glenmore B.Sones B.Forget H.Nebbs G.Racette
1990 Lachine J.Skurczak R.Ortuso F.Wilding H.Dixon
1989 Glenmore D.Aitken R.Maclean G.Harvey D.Belliveau
1988 Lachine D.Aitken R.Maclean R.Macdonald D.Belliveau
1987 Lachine H.Bray G.Hickson B.Savard G.Broda
1986




1985 Hudson Legion B.Putnam P.Zimmerman A.Farnum J.Putnam
1984 Glenmore F.Ayer B.Levere K.Richards D.Benson
1983 Lachine A.Carter G.Tester D.Gardiner B.Yerbury
1982 Lachine A.Carter I.Patrick K.Spaiches R.Nimijean
1981 Lachine A.Edmond H.Bray B.Dewar D.Oliver
1980 Glenmore K.Hannon M.Boivin J.Savard D.James
1979 Pointe-Claire E.Nash J.Hamilton R.Mooney D.Reside
1978 St-Anne-de-Bellevue G.Hinics C.Macdonald M.Beauchamp P.Marcinov
1977 St. Laurent J.Ursel A.Lobel D.Aitken B.Ross
1976 Wentworth O.Nelson P.Patterson R.Hogan G.Neumann
1975 Montreal West J.Forsythe T.Totten R.Ogilvy I.Sfistimenko
1974 Wentworth O.Nelson J.Hogg P.Patterson A.Miskew
1973 Glenmore B.Armstrong B.Hawkins D.Gregory S.Sass
1972 Glenmore D.Niblock L.Rondeau W.Orr C.McDonald
1971 Lachine C.Glithero J.Johnson R.Hoppe M.Crawley
1970 Hudson E.White J.Crombie J.Hodgson T.Connelly
1969 Lachine G.Vanasse R.Fetterley W.Casey K.Toy
1968 Glenmore C.Hayes H.Bovrcl J.Wilson B.McAllister
1967 Caledonia K.Wredon A.Edmond R.Hubbard D.Gray
1966 Caledonia K.Wredon A.Edmond W.McKee R.Hubbard
1965 Baie d'Urfe C.Smith L.Buck L.Brally L.McDougal
1964 Lachute A.Lobel R.Rendall K.Rutherford C.Rogers
1963 Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue C.Smith C.Ritchie G.Irving D.Thomson
1962 Hudson J.Shaar W.Brett H.Mayhew J.Mullan
1961 Town of Mount Royal R.McFarlane K.Wray B.Jull D.Chapat
1960 Caladonia A. Hutchingame J.Wilson R.Osmond W.Campbell
1959 Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue W.A.Steeves R.C.Ness J.A.Ness R.McGaw
1958 Pointe-Claire J.C.L. Depew D.H.Cross A.W.Jones W.C.Black

Comments