Résultats du 12/11/11

  1  WEBER Silver (Poker Club Langrois)
  2  PICARD Mickaël (Clairvaux Poker Club) 
  3  GOSSET-RAVE Lionel (Clairvaux Poker Club)
  4  BROUILLARD Laurent (Clairvaux Poker Club)
  5  MANGIN Francis (Clairvaux Poker Club)
  6  PERNOT Mickael (Poker Club Langrois)
  7  BEAUDET Romain (Poker Chalonnais)
  8  FAHY Bruno (Clairvaux Poker Club)
  CHAGGOUR Ismaël (Invité)
10 
DA CRUZ Marie-Laurence (Poker Club Val d'Essonne)
11  NICOLAS Pierre (Poker Chalonnais)
12  RAHLI Frédéric (Grand Chalon Poker)
13  BERTHOT Romain (Poker Club Langrois)
14  MAGEOT Wilfried (Poker Club Val d'Essonne)
15  LEPINE Ludovic (Poker Club Chaumontais)
16  DONOT Florent (Clairvaux Poker Club)
17  PETIT Emmanuel (Poker Club Chaumontais)
18  CAZENEUVE Pascal (Poker Chalonnais)
19  BLAVIER Julien (Poker Chalonnais)
20  PETIT Pauline (Bande à Bulles)
21  DELABORDE Alain (Poker Club Langrois)
22  MATHEY Mélanie (Poker Club Langrois)
23  FREROT Romain (Poker Club Langrois)
24  MENUT Eric (Poker Club Chaumontais)
25  COLLOT Virginie (Poker Club Chaumontais)
26  AIT BRAHAM Jeannot (Clairvaux Poker Club)
27  HORN Sonia (Poker Club Chaumontais)
28 
SEFIAT Salim (Poker Chalonnais)
29  FOSSAT Jean-Hervé (Poker Chalonnais)
30  MARTINS Serge (Invité)
31  JANNIN Gérald (Clairvaux Poker Club)
32  ROBLIN David (Clairvaux Poker Club)
33  CALLET Bastien (Poker Chalonnais)
34  TAPPREST Pierre (Clairvaux Poker Club)
35  PONETA Jérôme (Invité)
36  PELLARD Yann (Invité)
37  VIGNERON Patricia (Poker Club Chaumontais)
38  FLINOIS Karine (Poker Club Langrois)
39  MICHEAUD Alexandre (Clairvaux Poker Club)
40  LANJUIN Alexandre (Clairvaux Poker Club)
41  OUVRELOEIL Thomas (Association Champenoise de Poker)
42  SMOLIS Luc (Poker Club Rémois)
43  BERTRAND Jérémy
(Poker Club Rémois)
44  STEFFENONI Mickaël (Poker Club Chaumontais)
45  FREROT Charlie (Poker Club Langrois)
46  RISCH Fabien (Clairvaux Poker Club)
47  ROYER Joëlle (Poker Club Langrois)
48  ALEXANDRE Pierre (Clairvaux Poker Club)
49  BERTRAND Benoît (Clairvaux Poker Club)
50  CHARPIN Fabien (Invité)
51  GAUTHRIN Sylvain
(Invité)
52  BERTRAND Jean-Michel (Clairvaux Poker Club)
53  VANNESTE Luc (Poker Club Chaumontais)
54  REDDE Michael (Invité)
55 
GOSSET-RAVE Eve (Clairvaux Poker Club)
56  FRANÇOIS Vincent (Clairvaux Poker Club)
57  BELIN Clément (Invité)
58  LEMORGE Odile (Poker Club Chaumontais)
59  PARENTI Céline (Poker Club Chaumontais)
60  SIMSON Guillaume (Clairvaux Poker Club)
61  RUSSO Jean-Marc (Clairvaux Poker Club)
62  BARBAUX Elise (Clairvaux Poker Club)
63  GAUCHER Guillaume (Clairvaux Poker Club)
64  LAMON Marcel (Clairvaux Poker Club)
65  BALAN Ludovic (Poker Club Langrois)
66  LEPRUN Odile (Clairvaux Poker Club)
67  RENARD Jimmy (Invité)
68  CHAUSSALET Sébastien (Clairvaux Poker Club)
69  DA CRUZ Rémond (Poker Club Val d'Essonne)
70  PURSON Sébastien (Clairvaux Poker Club)
71  RENARD Gildas (Clairvaux Poker Club)
72  BRAUX Christophe (Clairvaux Poker Club)
73  OLIVIER Sébastien (Clairvaux Poker Club)
74  REGNAULT Pascal (Clairvaux Poker Club)
75  AUBRIOT Kévin (Clairvaux Poker Club)
76  ADAMCZAK Grégory (Clairvaux Poker Club)
77  ROCCHIO Tristan (Poker Chalonnais)
78  VOILLEQUIN Mathieu (Poker Club Langrois)
79  MATHIEU Florent (Poker Club Chaumontais)
80  CAQUOT Bernard (Poker Chalonnais)
81  BELLAMY Monique (Poker Club Chaumontais)
82  DUBOIS Jérôme (Clairvaux Poker Club)
83  BENSALLAH Karim (Poker Club Chaumontais)
84  FRADCOURT Marc (Poker Club Rémois)
85  GUENET Johanne
(Poker Chalonnais)
86  CACHINHO Sabrina (Poker Club Langrois)
87  CULTOT Marc (Clairvaux Poker Club)
88  BILLOT Guillaume (Poker Club Rémois)
89  BAROTIN Gildas (Poker Chalonnais)
90  GRANDJEAN Coralie (Bande à Bulles)
91 
FRADCOURT Denis (Poker Club Rémois)
92  LAMZOURI Mohamed (Poker Club Chaumontais)
93  TOURNEBISE Dominique (Clairvaux Poker Club)
94  LE GUILLOUX Jérémie (Clairvaux Poker Club)
95  CHARPENTIER Christophe (Clairvaux Poker Club)