Staff Directory


Showing 69 items
Last NameFirst NamePositionEmailWebsite
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NamePositionEmailWebsite
Allen Monica RtI Asst Email Website 
Anderson Becky EA - SSN Email  
Andrews Kathy EA - Library Email Website 
Apol Bonnie PE Teacher Email Website 
Bartholio Susan Reading Recovery Email  
Bigbey Jenny 4th grade Email Website 
Catto June 5th grade Email Website 
Cellar Lisa 1st grade Email  
Clarke Heidi 6th grade Email  
Colander Morgan 2nd grade Email  
Conley Monique 1st grade Email Website 
Coyle Megan Principal Secretary Email  
D'Arthenay Kim Art Teacher Email Website 
Davidson Katie 4th grade Email Website 
De Bever Kate SLPA Email  
Doss Jean EA Email  
Dupree Anna 3rd grade Email  
Emory Stacie Music Email Website 
Fledderman Kathy Hawks Nest Lead Email  
Girard Susan EA - SSN Email  
Grodzicki Becky Tech Teacher Email Website 
Hall Shuka School Psychologist Email Website 
Hamilton-Jones Stacy Kindergarten - AM & PM Email Website 
Humphrey Melinda Kindergarten - Full Day Email  
Hurt Ray Building Engineer Email  
Janes Gayle Registrar Email  
Jones Nicole EA-SSN Email  
Klus Renee 5th grade Email  
Kolojay Danielle RtI Specialist Email Website 
Lee Laurie EA-Lunch Email  
Lehn Tammy Speech/Language Pathologist Email Website 
Liesemeyer Natilee Kindergarten - Full Day Email Website 
Mancuso Louis 6th grade Email  
McCormick Lisa Reading Recovery Email  
McDowell Audrey 3rd grade Email Website 
McMahon Ninna EA - Full Day Kindie Email  
Meachum Kenna EA-SSN Email  
Meyer Gala SSN Teacher Email Website 
Miller Ginny EA - SSN Email  
Muise Laura 6th grade Email  
Neville Chris Principal Email Website 
Norlin Holly 3rd grade Email Website 
Oldander Hayden Preschool Assistant Email Website 
Oldani Heidi EA - SSN Email  
Owen Peggy IEP Assessment Specialist Email Website 
Pandolfi Maureen Hawks Nest Director Email Website 
Payne Dixie EA-Lunch Email  
Pratt Tim 4th grade Email Website 
Quezada Sherry EA-SSN Email  
Ranford Janelle RtI Specialist Email Website 
Robbins Peggy EA - SSN Email  
Roberson Stacey Assistant Principal Email  
Salgado Alma EA Email  
Scheffels Nina Volunteer Coordinator & Health Assistant Email  
Scott Jyll EA-Kindie Email  
Slechta Teryn EA-SSN Email  
Slechta Sheryl 2nd grade Email Website 
Sosnowski Tracey EA-Lunch Email  
Stitt Ryan Moderate Needs Specialist Email Website 
Thompson Cindy EA-SSN Email  
Tracy Jennifer ESL Teacher Email Website 
Visca Lisa Home Bound Teacher Email  
Wakefield Janet Kitchen Manager Email  
Wamsley Allison EA - SSN Email  
Watson Shay 5th grade Email Website 
Whitcomb Danica 1st grade Email Website 
Wilks Kara EA-SSN Email  
Wright Becky 2nd grade Email Website 
Wulf Liz 3rd grade Email Website 
Showing 69 items
Comments