Staff Info‎ > ‎

Staff Directory


Below is the staff directory you may sort by any column

Showing 67 items
Last NameFirst NamePositionEmailWebsite
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NamePositionEmailWebsite
Archuletta Vincent Childcare - Assistant Director vincent.archuletta@dcsdk12.org  
Ashton Esther ISS - RTI esther.ashton@dcsdk12.org  
Beall Lisa Support - Learning Commons lisa.beall@dcsdk12.org Web Page 
Bensen  Laurie  Teacher - 4th Grade  Laurie.Bensen@dcsdk12.org  Class Website  
Bernstein  Kristin  Teacher - 3rd Grade  kristin.bernstein@dcsdk12.org  Class Website  
Booker Jessica ISS - SSN jessica.booker@dcsdk12.org Web Page 
Botdorf Denise ISS - Speech Pathologist denise.botdorf@dcsdk12.org Web Page 
Cappuccio Toni Preschool - Assistant toni.cappuccio@dcsdk12.org  
Cartwright Shareen  ISS - RTI Interventionist  shareen.lalumcartwright@dcsdk12.org  Website 
Clinton Tina Teacher - Kindergarten tina.clinton@dcsdk12.org Class Website 
Cordova Cathy Teacher - 4th Grade catherine.cordova@dcsdk12.org Class Website 
Cornella Kristen ISS - Occupational Therapist kristen.cornella@dcsdk12.org  
Coryell Kay Teacher - Specials: Music  kay.coryell@dcsdk12.org Web Page 
Courtney Christina ISS - MOD christina.courtney@dcsdk12.org Web Page 
Cundy  Lisa  Teacher - 2nd Grade  lisa.cundy@dcsdk12.org  Class Website  
Custer Heidi ISS - ELL heidi.custer@dcsdk12.org  
Dahlgren Meggan Preschool - SLP meggan.dahlgren@dcsdk12.org  
Eggemeyer Audra Teacher - Kindergarten PM Audra.Eggemeyer@dcsdk12.org Class Website 
Emmons Cynthia Teacher - 3rd Grade cynthia.emmons@dcsdk12.org Class Website 
Espinosa Denise Cafeteria denise.espinosa@dcsdk12.org  
Evans Meghann ISS - RTI Interventionist meghann.evans@dcsdk12.org  
Finnerty  Tina  Teacher - 2nd Grade  Tina.Finnerty@dcsdk12.org  Class Website  
Fogelman Deb  Support - Special Ed EA Deborah.Fogelman@dcsdk12.org   
Fritz Jen Preschool - OT Jennifer.fritz@dcsdk12.org   
Gerard Pamela Support - Workroom EA pamela.gerard@dcsdk12.org  
Gerlach Peg  Preschool - Teacher Peg.gerlach@dcsdk12.org  Website 
Glader Tina Support - Workroom EA christine.glader@dcsdk12.org  
Goldstein Orit Support - Mod Needs & RTI EA Orit.Goldstein@dcsdk12.org  
Haberkorn Jennifer ISS - Speech Assistant jennifer.haberkorn@dcsdk12.org  
Hartley  Buffy  Teacher - Kindergarten buffy.hartley@dcsdk12.org  Class Website 
Hein Dara Office - Health / Volunteer Coordinator  Daralyn.Hein@dcsdk12.org   
Hoellen Lori  Teacher - Kindergarten AM lori.hoellen@dcsdk12.org Class Website 
Hollins Gail Office - Assistant Principal gail.hollins@dcsdk12.org   
Hoover Brenda Teacher - 4th Grade Brenda.Hoover@dcsdk12.org Class Website 
Hughes Heidi Teacher - 3rd Grade heidi.vandyken@dcsdk12.org Class Website 
Johanning Therese  Preschool - SPED Assistant Therese.Johanning@dcsdk12.org   
Johnson  Jodie  Teacher - 2nd Grade  jodie.johnson@dcsdk12.org  Class Website  
Jones  Heather  Teacher - 5th Grade  Heather.jones@dcsdk12.org  Class Website  
Lamkin Kolleen  Support - Special Ed EA Kolleen.Lamkin@dcsdk12.org   
Ledbetter Susan Office - Nurse sledbetter2@dcsdk12.org  
Lopez  Kristal Teacher - 1st Grade  kristal.lopez@dcsdk12.org  Class Website  
Lynch Lisa  Teacher - Specials: Art  lisa.lynch@dcsdk12.org  Web Page 
Maynor Lauren Support - Special Ed EA lauren.maynor@dcsdk12.org  
Miller Nicole Teacher - 1st Grade nicole.miller@dcsdk12.org Class Website 
Mooney  Denise  Teacher - 5th Grade  denise.mooney@dcsdk12.org  Class Website  
Moyle Amy Office - Principal amy.moyle@dcsdk12.org  
Nash Scott  Teacher - Specials: P. E. Scott.Nash@dcsdk12.org  Web Page 
Ortega Lorena Support - Workroom EA lorena.ortega@dcsdk12.org  
Page Kelli Childcare - Director  kelli.page@dcsdk12.org Web Page 
Pantazopoulos Ashley Teacher - 3rd Grade Ashley.Pantazopoulos@dcsdk12.org Class Website 
Powers  Anne  Teacher - 2nd Grade  anne.powers@dcsdk12.org  Class Website  
Rainosek Olga Support - IT olga.rainosek@dcsdk12.org  
Rinker Pam  Office - Bookkepper pam.rinker@dcsdk12.org   
Rutherford Katie Preschool - ECSE katie.rutherford@dcsdk12.org  
Schwartz Chelsie Teacher - 5th Grade chelsie.schwartz@dcsdk12.org Class Website 
Severson  Kirina  Teacher - 5th Grade  Kirina.Severson@dcsdk12.org  Class Website  
Shepard Sid Office - Building Engineer Sidney.Shepard@dcsdk12.org   
Stillwell Donna Support - Special Ed & EA Donna.Stillwell@g.dcsdk12.org   
Stoops Margi  Teacher - 1st Grade  margaret.coulter@dcsdk12.org  Class Website  
Swomley Kelly Support - Workroom EA kelly.swomley@dcsdk12.org  
Thomas Beth Teacher - 4th Grade beth.thomas@dcsdk12.org Class Website 
Whelan Maura  ISS - MOD maura.whelan@dcsdk12.org Web Page 
Whitney Mary Office - PLS mary.whitney@dcsdk12.org Web Page 
Woody Kim Support - Workroom EA kimberly.woody@dcsdk12.org  
Yeagle Stephanie  Office - Secretary/Registrar Stephanie.Yeagle@dcsdk12.org  
Zamora Selma ISS - ELL anselma.zamora@dcsdk12.org Web Page 
Zepelin Carol  ISS - Psychologist carol.zepelin@dcsdk12.org  
Showing 67 items